Schaakvereniging Attaqueer

 


Games in Round 19 17-03-2017
  1 Ronald Koppes         -  Hans Jasperse        0-1    
  2 Albert Bobeldijk      -  Louis Dijkman        1-0    

Stand Lang ronde 19
  Naam prt win rem vls score
1.Emil Zaal151131427,5
2.Jos Vlaar13733346,3
3.Barry de Vries15672331,7
4.Carlo Oud16844323,5
5.Ronald Koppes17917260,3
6.Arien Heddes12624250
7.Kees Smits12525206
8.Hans Jasperse186210181,5
9.Albert Bobeldijk6510176
10.Donald Duck12354175
11Louis Dijkman184212139,3
12.Gerard Beerepoot(z)13328133,5
13.Gerard Beerepoot(w)12318120,9
14.Wim Velthorst701638
15.Kees Kuip000021
16.Martin Beerepoot000020
17.Rob Philipse000019
18.Tobias Meester200218
Games in Round 18 10-03-2017 1 Emil Zaal - Ronald Koppes 1-0
2 Jos Vlaar - Barry de Vries ½-½
3 Carlo Oud - Gerard Beerepoot(w) 0-1
4 Wim Velthorst - Ariën Heddes 0-1
5 Kees Smits - Gerard Beerepoot(z) ½-½
6 Louis Dijkman - Donald Duck 0-1
7 Hans Jasperse - Albert Bobeldijk 0-1 Games in Round 17 03-03-2017 1 Gerard Beerepoot(w) - Emil Zaal 0-1
2 Carlo Oud - Jos Vlaar 0-1
3 Ariën Heddes - Barry de Vries 0-1
4 Ronald Koppes - Donald Duck 1-0
5 Hans Jasperse - Kees Smits 0-1
6 Wim Velthorst - Louis Dijkman 0-1
Games in Round 16 17-02-2017 1 Emil Zaal - Carlo Oud 1-0 2 Arin Heddes - Jos Vlaar 0-1 3 Kees Smits - Louis Dijkman 1-0 4 Ronald Koppes - Gerard Beerepoot(z) 1-0 5 Gerard Beerepoot(w) - Hans Jasperse - 6 Barry de Vries - Donald Duck 1-0
Games in Round 15 03-02-2017 1 Barry de Vries - Emil Zaal - 2 Carlo Oud - Kees Smits 1-0 3 Jos Vlaar - Ronald Koppes 1-0 4 Louis Dijkman - Gerard Beerepoot(w) 0-1 5 Gerard Beerepoot(z) - Hans Jasperse 0-1 Games in Round 14 13-01-2017 1 Barry de Vries - Emil Zaal 1-0 2 Hans Jasperse - Carlo Oud 1-0 3 Jos Vlaar - Louis Dijkman 1-0 4 Kees Smits - Ronald Koppes 1-0 Games in Round 13 06-01-2017 1 Emil Zaal - Carlo Oud - 2 Barry de Vries - Louis Dijkman 1-0 3 Hans Jasperse - Ronald Koppes 0-1 4 Gerard Beerepoot(w) - Kees Smits 0-1 Games in Round 12 23-12-2016 1 Emil Zaal - Gerard Beerepoot(z) 1-0 2 Arin Heddes - Gerard Beerepoot(w) 1-0 3 Barry de Vries - Jos Vlaar 0-1 4 Carlo Oud - Louis Dijkman 1-0 5 Kees Smits - Ronald Koppes 0-1 6 Hans Jasperse - Donald Duck - Games in Round 11 - 16-12-2016 1 Emil Zaal - Hans Jasperse 1-0
2 Barry de Vries - Carlo Oud 0-1
3 Jos Vlaar - Ariën Heddes 0-1
4 Albert Bobeldijk - Gerard Beerepoot(z) 1-0
5 Gerard Beerepoot(w) - Donald Duck 0-1
6 Louis Dijkman - Ronald Koppes 0-1
Games in Round 10 - 09-12-2016 1 Donald Duck - Emil Zaal 0-1
2 Barry de Vries - Jos Vlaar ½-½
3 Ronald Koppes - Carlo Oud 0-1
4 Ariën Heddes - Louis Dijkman ½-½
5 Gerard Beerepoot(z) - Kees Smits 1-0
6 Hans Jasperse - Gerard Beerepoot(w) 1-0
Games in Round 9 - 02-12-2016 1 Donald Duck - Carlo Oud ½-½
2 Louis Dijkman - Hans Jasperse 1-0
3 Ronald Koppes - Wim Velthorst 1-0
Games in Round 8 - 18-11-2016 1 Ariën Heddes - Emil Zaal ½-½
2 Barry de Vries - Ronald Koppes 1-0
3 Louis Dijkman - Carlo Oud 0-1
Games in Round 7 - 04-11-2016 1 Emil Zaal - Barry de Vries 0-1
2 Albert Bobeldijk - Carlo Oud 1-0
3 Jos Vlaar - Gerard Beerepoot(z) 1-0
4 Gerard Beerepoot(w) - Louis Dijkman 0-1
5 Hans Jasperse - Wim Velthorst 1-0
Games in Round 6 - 21-10-2016 1 Carlo Oud - Emil Zaal 0-1 2 Barry de Vries - Albert Bobeldijk - 3 Kees Smits - Hans Jasperse 0-1 4 Ronald Koppes - Donald Duck - 5 Gerard Beerepoot(z) - Louis Dijkman 1-0 Games in Round 6 - 21-10-2016 1 Carlo Oud - Emil Zaal 0-1 2 Barry de Vries - Albert Bobeldijk - 3 Kees Smits - Hans Jasperse 0-1 4 Ronald Koppes - Donald Duck - 5 Gerard Beerepoot(z) - Louis Dijkman 1-0
Games in Round 5 - 14-10-2016 1 Arin Heddes - Carlo Oud 0-1 2 Louis Dijkman - Emil Zaal 0-1 3 Ronald Koppes - Jos Vlaar 0-1 4 Gerard Beerepoot(z) - Gerard Beerepoot(w) 0-1 5 Wim Velthorst - Kees Smits 0-1 6 Hans Jasperse - Donald Duck 0-1 Games in Round 4 - 07-10-2016 1 Louis Dijkman - Albert Bobeldijk 0-1 2 Hans Jasperse - Gerard Beerepoot(z) 0-1 Games in Round 3 - 23-09-2016 1 Gerard Beerepoot(w) - Arin Heddes 0-1 2 Carlo Oud - Barry de Vries - 3 Emil Zaal - Jos Vlaar 1-0 4 Donald Duck - Louis Dijkman 0-1 5 Gerard Beerepoot(z) - Ronald Koppes 0-1 6 Hans Jasperse - Tobias Meester 1-0 Games in Round 2 - 16-09-2016 1 Jos Vlaar - Carlo Oud - 2 Arin Heddes - Gerard Beerepoot(z) 1-0 3 Wim Velthorst - Gerard Beerepoot(w) 0-1 4 Louis Dijkman - Barry de Vries - 5 Emil Zaal - Tobias Meester 1-0 6 Ronald Koppes - Hans Jasperse 1-0 7 Kees Smits - Donald Duck - Games in Round 1 - 09-09-2016 1 Kees Smits - Arin Heddes 0-1 2 Jos Vlaar - Hans Jasperse 1-0 3 Carlo Oud - Ronald Koppes 1-0 4 Barry de Vries - Wim Velthorst - 5 Gerard Beerepoot(z) - Donald Duck -